Najlepszy Menadżer
2008-06-27
ATLAS WROCŁAW 47
1. Greg Hancock.............. 3 3 2 2 3 - - 13
2. Mariusz Węgrzyk........... 0 2* 0 1 - - - 3+1
3. Sebastian Ułamek.......... 3 3 1* 3 1 - - 11+1
4. Daniel Jeleniewski........ 1 0 2 2* 0 - - 5+1
5. Lee Richardson............ 2 3 2 0 3 - - 10
6. Patrick Hougard........... 1* 1* - - - - - 2+2
7. Robin Tornqvist........... 2 1* 0 - - - - 3+1
8. Maciej Janowski........... 0 - - - - - - 0
ZKŻ ZIELONA GÓRA 43
1. Piotr Protasiewicz........ 2 1* 3 d 1* - - 7+2
2. Grzegorz Walasek.......... 1* 2 1 2* 2 - - 8+2
3. Rafał Dobrucki............ 0 1* 1 3 - - - 5+1
4. Tomasz Jędrzejak.......... 2 2 3 d 2 - - 9
5. Jason Crump............... 3 0 3 3 0 - - 9
6. Grzegorz Zengota.......... 3 1 0 - - - - 4
7. Andriej Karpow............ 0 0 1 - - - - 1
8. RIcky Kling............... Did not ride
No. Results AT ZK AT ZK
1: Grzegorz Zengota, Robin Tornqvist, Patrick Hougard, Andriej Karpow............ 3 3 3 3
2: Greg Hancock, Piotr Protasiewicz, Grzegorz Walasek, Mariusz Węgrzyk........... 3 3 6 6
3: Sebastian Ułamek, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Daniel Jeleniewski, Rafał Dobrucki........ 4 2 10 8
4: Jason Crump, Lee Richardson, Robin Tornqvist, Andriej Karpow.................. 3 3 13 11
5: Sebastian Ułamek, Grzegorz Walasek, Piotr Protasiewicz, Daniel Jeleniewski.... 3 3 16 14
6: Lee Richardson, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Rafał Dobrucki, Maciej Janowski............. 3 3 19 17
7: Greg Hancock, Mariusz Węgrzyk, Grzegorz Zengota, Jason Crump.................. 5 1 24 18
8: Piotr Protasiewicz, Lee Richardson, Grzegorz Walasek, Robin Tornqvist......... 2 4 26 22
9: Tomasz Jędrzejak, Greg Hancock, Rafał Dobrucki, Mariusz Węgrzyk............... 2 4 28 26
10: Jason Crump, Daniel Jeleniewski, Sebastian Ułamek, Grzegorz Zengota........... 3 3 31 29
11: Rafał Dobrucki, Greg Hancock, Patrick Hougard, Tomasz Jędrzejak (d)........... 3 3 34 32
12: Sebastian Ułamek, Daniel Jeleniewski, Andriej Karpow, Piotr Protasiewicz (d).. 5 1 39 33
13: Jason Crump, Grzegorz Walasek, Mariusz Węgrzyk, Lee Richardson................ 1 5 40 38
14: Lee Richardson, Grzegorz Walasek, Piotr Protasiewicz, Daniel Jeleniewski...... 3 3 43 41
15: Greg Hancock, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Sebastian Ułamek, Jason Crump................. 4 2 47 43
Offline
2008-06-29
UNIBAX TORUŃ 60
1. Hans Andersen............. 2 3 3 3 3 - - 14
2. Robert Ko¶ciecha.......... 0 2* 2* 1 2* - - 7+3
3. Wiesław Jagu¶............. uw 3 1 3 - - - 7
4. Karol Z±bik............... 3 2* 3 2* 1 - - 11+2
5. Chris Holder.............. 3 3 3 3 3 - - 15
6. Łukasz Lipiński........... 2 0 0 1 - - - 3
7. Mateusz Lampkowski........ 1* 2* - - - - - 3+2
8. Damian Celmer............. Did not ride
UNIA TARNÓW 32
1. Kevin Doolan.............. 1 0 1* 1 2 4! - 9+1
2. Ales Dryml................ 3 1 2 0 0 - - 6
3. Danił Iwanow.............. 2 1* 1 2 0 - - 6+1
4. Marcin Rempała............ 1* 2 0 0 1 - - 4+1
5. Sławomir Drabik........... 1 0 2 - - - - 3
6. Kamil Zieliński........... uw - - - - - - 0 (I)
7. Tobias Busch.............. 3 W2 1 0 - - - 4
8. Benjamin Baker............ 0 - - - - - - 0
No. Results UN UN UN UN
1: Tobias Busch, Łukasz Lipiński, Mateusz Lampkowski, Kamil Zieliński (uw).. 3 3 3 3
2: Ales Dryml, Hans Andersen, Kevin Doolan, Robert Ko¶ciecha................ 2 4 5 7
3: Karol Z±bik, Danił Iwanow, Marcin Rempała, Wiesław Jagu¶ (uw)............ 3 3 8 10
4: Chris Holder, Mateusz Lampkowski, Sławomir Drabik, Tobias Busch (W2)..... 5 1 13 11
5: Wiesław Jagu¶, Karol Z±bik, Ales Dryml, Kevin Doolan..................... 5 1 18 12
6: Chris Holder, Marcin Rempała, Danił Iwanow, Łukasz Lipiński.............. 3 3 21 15
7: Hans Andersen, Robert Ko¶ciecha, Tobias Busch, Sławomir Drabik........... 5 1 26 16
8: Chris Holder, Ales Dryml, Kevin Doolan, Łukasz Lipiński.................. 3 3 29 19
9: Hans Andersen, Robert Ko¶ciecha, Danił Iwanow, Marcin Rempała............ 5 1 34 20
10: Karol Z±bik, Sławomir Drabik, Wiesław Jagu¶, Benjamin Baker.............. 4 2 38 22
11: Hans Andersen, Danił Iwanow, Łukasz Lipiński, Marcin Rempała............. 4 2 42 24
12: Wiesław Jagu¶, Karol Z±bik, Kevin Doolan, Tobias Busch................... 5 1 47 25
13: Chris Holder, Kevin Doolan, Robert Ko¶ciecha, Ales Dryml................. 4 2 51 27
14: Hans Andersen, Robert Ko¶ciecha, Marcin Rempała, Ales Dryml.............. 5 1 56 28
15: Chris Holder, Kevin Doolan!!!, Karol Z±bik, Danił Iwanow.................... 4 4 60 32
Offline
2008-06-29
STAL GORZÓW 30
1. Krzysztof Jabłoński....... 3 3 0 2! 1 0 - 9
2. Daniel King............... 1 0 2 2 - - - 5
3. David Ruud................ w 2 1* 1* 1 - - 5+2
4. Jesper B. Monberg......... 1 0 2 2 1* - - 6+1
5. Paweł Zmarzlik............ 1 1 1 0 - - - 3
6. Kenneth Hansen............ 2 0 0 0 - - - 2
7. Mateusz Mikorski.......... u 0 - - - - - 0
8.
UNIA LESZNO 61
1. Jarosław Hampel........... 0 1 3 3 - - - 7
2. Adam Shields.............. 2 3 2* 3 u - - 10+1
3. Krzysztof Kasprzak........ 2* 2* 3 2* 2* - - 11+4
4. Damian Baliński........... 3 3 1 3 3 - - 13
5. Leigh Adams............... 2* 1* 3 2* 3 - - 11+3
6. Jurica Pavlic............. 1 2 0 d - - - 3
7. Adam Kajoch............... 3 3 - - - - - 6
8. Troy Batchelor............ Did not ride
No. Results ST UN ST UN
1: Adam Kajoch, Kenneth Hansen, Jurica Pavlic, Mateusz Mikorski (u).......... 2 4 2 4
2: Krzysztof Jabłoński, Adam Shields, Daniel King, Jarosław Hampel........... 4 2 6 6
3: Damian Baliński, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Jesper B. Monberg, David Ruud (w).... 1 5 7 11
4: Adam Kajoch, Leigh Adams, Paweł Zmarzlik, Mateusz Mikorski................ 1 5 8 16
5: Adam Shields, David Ruud, Jarosław Hampel, Jesper B. Monberg.............. 2 4 10 20
6: Damian Baliński, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Paweł Zmarzlik, Kenneth Hansen....... 1 5 11 25
7: Krzysztof Jabłoński, Jurica Pavlic, Leigh Adams, Daniel King.............. 3 3 14 28
8: Jarosław Hampel, Adam Shields, Paweł Zmarzlik, Kenneth Hansen............. 1 5 15 33
9: Krzysztof Kasprzak, Daniel King, Damian Baliński, Krzysztof Jabłoński..... 2 4 17 37
10: Leigh Adams, Jesper B. Monberg, David Ruud, Jurica Pavlic................. 3 3 20 40
11: Damian Baliński, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Kenneth Hansen.. 1 5 21 45
12: Jarosław Hampel, Jesper B. Monberg, David Ruud, Jurica Pavlic (d)......... 3 3 24 48
13: Adam Shields, Leigh Adams, Krzysztof Jabłoński!!!, Paweł Zmarzlik............ 2 5 26 53
14: Damian Baliński, Daniel King, Jesper B. Monberg, Adam Shields (u)......... 3 3 29 56
15: Leigh Adams, Krzysztof Kasprzak, David Ruud, Krzysztof Jabłoński.......... 1 5 30 61
Offline
2008-06-29
STAL RZESZÓW 52
1. Scott Nicholls............ 3 1* 3 3 1 - - 11+1
2. Rory Schlein.............. 1 2 2* 0 - - - 5+1
3. Kenneth Bjerre............ 2* 1* 3 2 3 - - 11+2
4. Davey Watt................ 3 2 2* 1* 1 - - 9+2
5. Matej Zagar............... 3 2 1 2 3 - - 11
6. Dawid Lampart............. 0 - - - - - - 0
7. Mateusz Szostek........... 0 - - - - - - 0
8. Martin Vaculik............ 3 0 0 2* - - - 5+1
WŁÓKNIARZ CZĘSTOCHOWA 41
1. Tomasz Gapiński........... 0 2* 3 - - - - 5+1
2. Mikael Max................ 2 0 3 1 0 - - 6
3. Niels Kristian Iversen.... 1 3 3 1 0 0 - 8
4. Oliver Allen.............. 0 1 0 2 - - - 3
5. Nicki Pedersen............ 2 3 1 1 6! 2 - 15
6. Mateusz Szczepaniak....... 2 0 0 - - - - 2
7. Tai Woffinden............. 1* 1* 0 - - - - 2+2
8. Lewis Bridger............. Did not ride
No. Results ST WŁ ST WŁ
1: Martin Vaculik, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Tai Woffinden, Dawid Lampart....... 3 3 3 3
2: Scott Nicholls, Mikael Max, Rory Schlein, Tomasz Gapiński............... 4 2 7 5
3: Davey Watt, Kenneth Bjerre, Niels Kristian Iversen, Oliver Allen........ 5 1 12 6
4: Matej Zagar, Nicki Pedersen, Tai Woffinden, Mateusz Szostek............. 3 3 15 9
5: Niels Kristian Iversen, Davey Watt, Kenneth Bjerre, Mikael Max.......... 3 3 18 12
6: Niels Kristian Iversen, Matej Zagar, Oliver Allen, Martin Vaculik....... 2 4 20 16
7: Nicki Pedersen, Rory Schlein, Scott Nicholls, Mateusz Szczepaniak....... 3 3 23 19
8: Mikael Max, Tomasz Gapiński, Matej Zagar, Martin Vaculik................ 1 5 24 24
9: Scott Nicholls, Rory Schlein, Niels Kristian Iversen, Oliver Allen...... 5 1 29 25
10: Kenneth Bjerre, Davey Watt, Nicki Pedersen, Tai Woffinden............... 5 1 34 26
11: Scott Nicholls, Martin Vaculik, Nicki Pedersen, Niels Kristian Iversen.. 5 1 39 27
12: Tomasz Gapiński, Kenneth Bjerre, Davey Watt, Mateusz Szczepaniak........ 3 3 42 30
13: Nicki Pedersen!!!, Matej Zagar, Mikael Max, Rory Schlein................... 2 7 44 37
14: Matej Zagar, Oliver Allen, Davey Watt, Mikael Max....................... 4 2 48 39
15: Kenneth Bjerre, Nicki Pedersen, Scott Nicholls, Niels Kristian Iversen.. 4 2 52 41
Offline