Najlepszy Menadżer
I KOLEJKA:
EKSTRALIGA:
1 Wiesław Jaguś (Unibax Toruń)
2 Piotr Protasiewicz (Zielona Góra)
3 Lee Richardson (Atlas Wrocław)
4 Grzegorz Walasek (Zielona Góra)
5 Nicki Pedersen (Włókniarz Częstochowa)
6 Maciej Janowski (Atlas Wrocław)
7 Martin Vaculik (Stal Rzeszów)
8 Mateusz Mikorski (Stal Gorzów)
I LIGA:
1 Paweł Staszek (GTŻ Grudziądz)
2 Daniel Nermark (Intar Ostrów)
3 Norbert Kościuch (PSŻ Poznań)
4 Peter Karlsson (Wybrzeże Gdansk)
5 Maciej Kuciapa (RKM Rybnik)
6 Adrian Gomólski (Intar Ostrów)
7 Matej Kus (Lokomotiv Daugavpils)
8 Kamil Brzozowski (GTŻ Grudziądz)
II LIGA:
1 Lubos Tomicek (Kolejarz Opole)
2 Mariusz Staszewski (KSM Krosno)
3 Laszlo Szatmari (Speedway Równe)
4 Mariusz Franków (Speedway Równe)
5 Matej Ferjan (Speedway Miskolc)
6 Leon Madsen (KSM Krosno)
7 Robert Księżak (Speedway Miskolc)
8 Sebastian Brucheiser (KSM Krosno)
Offline
II KOLEJKA:
EKSTRALIGA:
1 Jason Crump (ZKŻ Zielona Góra)
2 Tomasz Gapiński (Włókniarz Częstochowa)
3 Niels Kristian Iversen (Włókniarz Częstochowa)
4 Ryan Sulivan (Unibax Toruń)
5 Leigh Adams (Unia Leszno)
6 Chris Holder (Unibax Toruń)
7 Tai Woffinden (Włókniarz Częstochowa)
8 Adam Kajoch (Unia Leszno)
I LIGA:
1 Maciej Kuciapa (RKM Rybnik)
2 Jonas Davidsson (Polonia Bydgoszcz)
3 Edward Kennett (GTŻ Grudziądz)
4 Adam Skórnicki (PSŻ Poznań)
5 Fredrik Lindgren (Lokomotiv Daugavpils)
6 Emil Sajfutdiniov (Polonia Bydgoszcz)
7 Matej Kus (Lokomotiv Daugavpils)
8 Adrian Gomólski (Intar Ostrów)
II LIGA:
1 Tomasz Bajerski (Speedway Miskolc)
2 Lubos Tomicek (Kolejarz Opole)
3 Matej Ferjan (Speedway Miskolc)
4 Piotr Paluch (Start Gniezno)
5 Charlie Gjedde (KSM Krosno)
6 Kevin Woelbert (Start Gniezno)
7 Robert Księżak (Speedway Miskolc)
8 Linus Ekloef (Start Gniezno)
Offline
III KOLEJKA:
EKSTRALIGA:
1 Jarosław Hampel (Unia Leszno)
2 Mikael Max (Włókniarz Częstochowa)
3 Ryan Sullivan (Unibax Toruń)
4 Nicki Pedersen (Włókniarz Częstochowa)
5 Leigh Adams (Unia Leszno)
6 Chris Holder (Unibax Toruń)
7 Martin Vaculik (Stal Rzeszów)
8 Jurica Pavlic (Unia Leszno)
I LIGA:
1 Chris Harris (Intar Ostrów)
2 Adrian Miedziński (Lokomotiv Daugavpils)
3 Janusz Kołodziej (Intar Ostrów)
4 Rafał Trojanowski (PSŻ Poznań)
5 Norbert Kościuch (PSŻ Poznań)
6 Adrian Gomólski (Intar Ostrów)
7 Emil Sajfutdinov (Polonia Bydgoszcz)
8 Matej Kus (Lokomotiv Daugavpils)
II LIGA:
1 Peter Ljung (Orzeł Łódź)
2 Mirosław Jabłoński (Start Gniezno)
3 Laszlo Szatmari (Speedway Równe)
4 Zdenek Simota (Orzeł Łódź)
5 Roman Iwanow (Kolejarz Opole)
6 Kevin Woelbert (Start Gniezno)
7 Adrian Szewczykowski (Orzeł Łódź)
8 Linus Ekloef (Start Gniezno)
Offline
IV KOLEJKA:
EKSTRALIGA:
1 Jesper Monberg (Stal Gorzów)
2 Piotr Protasiewicz (ZKŻ Zielona Góra)
3 Nicki Pedersen (Włókniarz Częstochowa)
4 Grzegorz Walasek (ZKŻ Zielona Góra)
5 Hans Andersen (Unibax Toruń)
6 Chris Holder (Unibax Toruń)
7 Kenneth Hansen (Stal Gorzów)
8 Grzegorz Zengota (ZKŻ Zielona Góra)
I LIGA:
1 Norbert Kościuch (PSŻ Poznań)
2 Rune Holta (Intar Ostrów)
3 Jonas Davidsson (Polonia Bydgoszcz)
4 Paweł Miesiąc (Lokomotiv Daugavpils)
5 Tomasz Gollob (Wybrzeże Gdańsk)
6 Emil Sajfutdinov (Polonia Bydgoszcz)
7 Adrian Gomólski (Intar Ostrów)
8 Marcin Jędrzejewski (Polonia Bydgoszcz)
II LIGA:
1 Matej Ferjan (Speedway Miskolc)
2 Mads Korneliussen (KSM Krosno)
3 Peter Ljung (Orzeł Łódź)
4 Dawid Stachyra (Speedway Miskolc)
5 Mariusz Staszewski (KSM Krosno)
6 Leon Madsen (KSM Krosno)
7 Robert Księżak (Speedway Miskolc)
8 Sławomir Musielak (Speedway Miskolc)
Offline