Najlepszy Menadżer
2008-06-22
UNIA LESZNO 62
1. Jarosław Hampel........... 2 3 3 3 2* - - 13+1
2. Adam Shields.............. uw 2* 1 3 3 - - 9+1
3. Krzysztof Kasprzak........ 1 3 3 2* - - - 9+1
4. Damian Baliński........... 0 2* 2* 3 d - - 7+2
5. Leigh Adams............... 2* 3 3 2* 3 - - 13+2
6. Troy Batchelor............ 2* 1 1 1 - - - 5+1
7. Jurica Pavlic............. 3 3 - - - - - 6
8.
UNIA TARNÓW 29
1. Kjastas Puodżuks.......... 1 0 0 1* - - - 2+1
2. James Wright.............. 3 1 2 0 1 1 - 8
3. Kevin Doolan.............. 2* 2 2 2! d 0 - 8+1
4. Sławomir Drabik........... 3 w 0 2 w - - 5 (I)
5. Danił Iwanow.............. 0 1 - - - - - 1
6. Kamil Zieliński........... 1 1 2 - - - - 4
7. Benjamin Baker............ uw 1 - - - - - 1
8. Tobias Busch.............. 0 0 - - - - - 0
No. Results UN UN UN UN
1: Jurica Pavlic, Troy Batchelor, Kamil Zieliński, Benjamin Baker (uw)... 5 1 5 1
2: James Wright, Jarosław Hampel, Kjastas Puodżuks, Adam Shields (uw).... 2 4 7 5
3: Sławomir Drabik, Kevin Doolan, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Damian Baliński.... 1 5 8 10
4: Jurica Pavlic, Leigh Adams, Benjamin Baker, Danił Iwanow.............. 5 1 13 11
5: Krzysztof Kasprzak, Damian Baliński, James Wright, Kjastas Puodżuks... 5 1 18 12
6: Leigh Adams, Kevin Doolan, Troy Batchelor, Sławomir Drabik (w)........ 4 2 22 14
7: Jarosław Hampel, Adam Shields, Danił Iwanow, Tobias Busch............. 5 1 27 15
8: Leigh Adams, James Wright, Troy Batchelor, Kjastas Puodżuks........... 4 2 31 17
9: Jarosław Hampel, Kevin Doolan, Adam Shields, Sławomir Drabik.......... 4 2 35 19
10: Krzysztof Kasprzak, Damian Baliński, Kevin Doolan!!!, Tobias Busch....... 5 2 40 21
11: Jarosław Hampel, Sławomir Drabik, Troy Batchelor, Kevin Doolan (d).... 4 2 44 23
12: Damian Baliński, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Kamil Zieliński, James Wright.... 5 1 49 24
13: Adam Shields, Leigh Adams, James Wright, Sławomir Drabik (w).......... 5 1 54 25
14: Adam Shields, Kamil Zieliński, Kjastas Puodżuks, Damian Baliński (d).. 3 3 57 28
15: Leigh Adams, Jarosław Hampel, James Wright, Kevin Doolan.............. 5 1 62 29
Offline
2008-06-22
UNIBAX TORUŃ 50
1. Hans Andersen............. 0 3 1* 2* d - - 6+2
2. Ryan Sullivan............. 3 2* 2 3 3 - - 13+1
3. Rusłan Gatjatow........... d 0 0 - - - - 0
4. Karol Z±bik............... 2 1 3 2 3 - - 11
5. Wiesław Jagu¶............. 3 2 3 0 1 - - 9
6. Łukasz Lipiński........... 1 - - - - - - 1
7. Mateusz Lampkowski........ 0 0 - - - - - 0
8. Chris Holder.............. 3 3 1* 3 - - - 10+1
ZKŻ ZIELONA GÓRA 42
1. Piotr Protasiewicz........ 1* 0 2 3 W2 - - 6+1
2. Grzegorz Walasek.......... 2 2 t 2 2 - - 8
3. Rafał Dobrucki............ 1 3 3 1 4! - - 12
4. Tomasz Jędrzejak.......... 3 0 w 0 - - - 3
5. Jason Crump............... 2 1 2 1* 1* - - 7+2
6. Grzegorz Zengota.......... 1* 0 1* - - - - 2+2
7. Andriej Karpow............ 2 1* 1 - - - - 4+1
8. RIcky Kling............... Did not ride
No. Results UN ZK UN ZK
1: Chris Holder, Andriej Karpow, Grzegorz Zengota, Mateusz Lampkowski........ 3 3 3 3
2: Ryan Sullivan, Grzegorz Walasek, Piotr Protasiewicz, Hans Andersen........ 3 3 6 6
3: Tomasz Jędrzejak, Karol Z±bik, Rafał Dobrucki, Rusłan Gatjatow (d)........ 2 4 8 10
4: Wiesław Jagu¶, Jason Crump, Andriej Karpow, Mateusz Lampkowski............ 3 3 11 13
5: Chris Holder, Grzegorz Walasek, Karol Z±bik, Piotr Protasiewicz........... 4 2 15 15
6: Rafał Dobrucki, Wiesław Jagu¶, Chris Holder, Tomasz Jędrzejak............. 3 3 18 18
7: Hans Andersen, Ryan Sullivan, Jason Crump, Grzegorz Zengota............... 5 1 23 19
8: Wiesław Jagu¶, Piotr Protasiewicz, Łukasz Lipiński, Grzegorz Walasek (t).. 4 2 27 21
9: Rafał Dobrucki, Ryan Sullivan, Hans Andersen, Tomasz Jędrzejak (w)........ 3 3 30 24
10: Karol Z±bik, Jason Crump, Grzegorz Zengota, Rusłan Gatjatow............... 3 3 33 27
11: Chris Holder, Hans Andersen, Rafał Dobrucki, Tomasz Jędrzejak............. 5 1 38 28
12: Piotr Protasiewicz, Karol Z±bik, Andriej Karpow, Rusłan Gatjatow.......... 2 4 40 32
13: Ryan Sullivan, Grzegorz Walasek, Jason Crump, Wiesław Jagu¶............... 3 3 43 35
14: Karol Z±bik, Grzegorz Walasek, Wiesław Jagu¶, Piotr Protasiewicz (W2)..... 4 2 47 37
15: Ryan Sullivan, Rafał Dobrucki!!!, Jason Crump, Hans Andersen (d)............. 3 5 50 42
Offline
2008-06-23
STAL RZESZÓW 47
1. Scott Nicholls............ 3 3 3 3 uw - - 12
2. Rory Schlein.............. 1 1 1 1 - - - 4
3. Kenneth Bjerre............ 1 2* 2 3 3 - - 11+1
4. Davey Watt................ 0 3 0 1 - - - 4
5. Matej Zagar............... 3 1 2 0 2 - - 8
6. Dawid Lampart............. 0 1* - - - - - 1+1
7. Mateusz Szostek........... Did not ride
8. Martin Vaculik............ 3 2* 0 1 1* - - 7+2
ATLAS WROCŁAW 43
1. Greg Hancock.............. d 0 3 2 0 - - 5
2. Mariusz Węgrzyk........... 2 1 0 2* - - - 5+1
3. Sebastian Ułamek.......... 3 2* 0 2 2 - - 9+1
4. Daniel Jeleniewski........ 2* 3 2 0 1* - - 8+2
5. Lee Richardson............ 1 2 3 3 3 - - 12
6. Patrick Hougard........... 2 0 - - - - - 2
7. Robin Tornqvist........... 1* 0 - - - - - 1+1
8. Maciej Janowski........... 1 0 - - - - - 1
No. Results ST AT ST AT
1: Martin Vaculik, Patrick Hougard, Robin Tornqvist, Dawid Lampart............ 3 3 3 3
2: Scott Nicholls, Mariusz Węgrzyk, Rory Schlein, Greg Hancock (d)............ 4 2 7 5
3: Sebastian Ułamek, Daniel Jeleniewski, Kenneth Bjerre, Davey Watt........... 1 5 8 10
4: Matej Zagar, Martin Vaculik, Lee Richardson, Robin Tornqvist............... 5 1 13 11
5: Davey Watt, Kenneth Bjerre, Mariusz Węgrzyk, Greg Hancock.................. 5 1 18 12
6: Daniel Jeleniewski, Sebastian Ułamek, Matej Zagar, Martin Vaculik.......... 1 5 19 17
7: Scott Nicholls, Lee Richardson, Rory Schlein, Patrick Hougard.............. 4 2 23 19
8: Greg Hancock, Matej Zagar, Dawid Lampart, Mariusz Węgrzyk.................. 3 3 26 22
9: Scott Nicholls, Daniel Jeleniewski, Rory Schlein, Sebastian Ułamek......... 4 2 30 24
10: Lee Richardson, Kenneth Bjerre, Maciej Janowski, Davey Watt................ 2 4 32 28
11: Scott Nicholls, Sebastian Ułamek, Martin Vaculik, Daniel Jeleniewski....... 4 2 36 30
12: Kenneth Bjerre, Greg Hancock, Davey Watt, Maciej Janowski.................. 4 2 40 32
13: Lee Richardson, Mariusz Węgrzyk, Rory Schlein, Matej Zagar................. 1 5 41 37
14: Lee Richardson, Matej Zagar, Martin Vaculik, Greg Hancock.................. 3 3 44 40
15: Kenneth Bjerre, Sebastian Ułamek, Daniel Jeleniewski, Scott Nicholls (uw).. 3 3 47 43
Offline
2008-06-24
STAL GORZÓW 37
1. Krzysztof Jabłoński....... 3 2 1 2 3 - - 11
2. Mateusz Mikorski.......... 0 0 0 - - - - 0
3. David Ruud................ 0 1* 0 3 - - - 4+1
4. Daniel King............... 3 2 1 1 2 - - 9
5. Jesper B. Monberg......... 2 0 3 3 0 - - 8
6. Paweł Zmarzlik............ 0 1 0 - - - - 1
7. Kenneth Hansen............ 1 0 - - - - - 1
8. Thomas Jonasson........... 1* 1 1* - - - - 3+2
WŁÓKNIARZ CZĘSTOCHOWA 53
1. Niels Kristian Iversen.... 2 3 2 2 d - - 9
2. Oliver Allen.............. 1* 0 1* 0 - - - 2+2
3. Tomasz Gapiński........... 2 3 2* 0 3 - - 10+1
4. Mikael Max................ 1* 2* 3 3 1* - - 10+3
5. Nicki Pedersen............ 3 3 3 2 2 - - 13
6. Mateusz Szczepaniak....... 2* 1 2* 0 - - - 5+2
7. Tai Woffinden............. 3 1 - - - - - 4
8. Marcin Piekarski.......... Did not ride
No. Results ST WŁ ST WŁ
1: Tai Woffinden, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Kenneth Hansen, Paweł Zmarzlik........... 1 5 1 5
2: Krzysztof Jabłoński, Niels Kristian Iversen, Oliver Allen, Mateusz Mikorski.. 3 3 4 8
3: Daniel King, Tomasz Gapiński, Mikael Max, David Ruud......................... 3 3 7 11
4: Nicki Pedersen, Jesper B. Monberg, Tai Woffinden, Kenneth Hansen............. 2 4 9 15
5: Niels Kristian Iversen, Daniel King, David Ruud, Oliver Allen................ 3 3 12 18
6: Tomasz Gapiński, Mikael Max, Paweł Zmarzlik, Jesper B. Monberg............... 1 5 13 23
7: Nicki Pedersen, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Mateusz Mikorski... 2 4 15 27
8: Jesper B. Monberg, Niels Kristian Iversen, Oliver Allen, Paweł Zmarzlik...... 3 3 18 30
9: Mikael Max, Tomasz Gapiński, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Mateusz Mikorski........... 1 5 19 35
10: Nicki Pedersen, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Daniel King, David Ruud................. 1 5 20 40
11: Mikael Max, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Thomas Jonasson, Tomasz Gapiński............ 3 3 23 43
12: David Ruud, Niels Kristian Iversen, Daniel King, Mateusz Szczepaniak......... 4 2 27 45
13: Jesper B. Monberg, Nicki Pedersen, Thomas Jonasson, Oliver Allen............. 4 2 31 47
14: Tomasz Gapiński, Daniel King, Thomas Jonasson, Niels Kristian Iversen (d).... 3 3 34 50
15: Krzysztof Jabłoński, Nicki Pedersen, Mikael Max, Jesper B. Monberg........... 3 3 37 53
Offline